Corredor o AccesoActas labradasActas resueltasActas pendientesCompensadas sin resolución
Hasta 2015Desde 2016TotalHasta 2015Desde 2016Total
Corredor 131642358132262394574
Corredor 2155311862565815113
Corredor 32262925555741299117
Corredor 4354403941003713743214
Corredor 5290105395282202486285
Corredor 67752129847551856
Corredor 78416324762132191117
Corredor 866621282152733322
Acceso Norte6031157184532567099
Acceso Oeste4141135271673535207
Acceso Riccheri2421153579923833720
Totales2827867369495217722724272698